About Me

About   me;

 

Real name: Eliël Asmawidjaja (add me om FB if you want)

Nickname: CocoGirl or Jolita ^-^

Birthdate: 14 July 1996, 17 years old.

Hobbies: Going out, dancing, singing, rapping, listening to music, playing videogames and much hyper things.

Favourite bands: Super Junior, SHINee, EXO, B2ST, INFINITE, BTOB, B.A.P, Cross Gene, Teen Top and much more.

Favourite food: Ramyun, Kimchi, Sushi, McDonalds, KFC, Burger King and things.

Add me?

1. KakoaTalk: Babygurll4ever

2. follow me on twitter!  @babygurllieee

3. Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Babygurllieee

4. Youtube:  https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDYoNMgNd1-PLqAnkEefDeA?feature=guide

5. Instagram: Asianbabygirll

6. Skype: Jolitakim19

7. Whatsapp? Ask me!!!

And if you want to ask me something be free to post someting on my wall hihi^^

 

Bias List;

Duizhang Kris

 

 

 

 

 


Happy Virus Chanyeol

 

 

 

 

 

Fishy Donghae

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pigeon Eli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinosaur Dongwoo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Cold Guy L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mischievous L.Joe

 

 

 

 

 

y Hongbin and Ravi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quiet B-Bomb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unicorn Lay

 

 


 

B-Boy Rome

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The y B.A.P boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

y rapper Bin

 

 

Cute but also y V and Jimin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

~y Jay Park~

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duizhang's Twin E.Den