! closed for now !「 ʜᴏᴛ ʙᴏʏ ѕᴜᴍᴍᴇʀ – ❝ ʜᴇʀᴇ ғᴏʀ ᴀ ɢᴏᴏᴅ ᴛɪᴍᴇ, ɴᴏᴛ ᴀ ʟᴏɴɢ ᴛɪᴍᴇ ❞ 」 ᴀ ʙʟ ɴᴏɴᴀᴜ ʀᴏʟᴇᴘʟᴀʏ › ɴᴏᴡ ᴏᴘᴇɴ ᴀɴᴅ ᴀᴄᴄᴇᴘᴛɪɴɢ

(27) Favorite (50) 3504 views
Last post 1 week ago
Created
Tags nonau   boyslove   mlm  
Ctt3X0Z.png
Cy7ce50.png
WckIKKt.png

Hot Boy Summer.

Scroll Down

Cy7ce50.png

イケメン

• Opening — [06/20/21]

Cy7ce50.png
a97e0b5d9cc2a2cdb4bd2e586196aec347d84325.jpg
80dc207f62f682ac5acb07ebdd129c3b7647d675.jpg
24fb3546b57ca4ce7be07ba55274dc9e5fa9a048.jpg
39ad8719601494a75c8398683d1b3ba065da4e86.jpg 
55ebb11755d97a62b708fd29316a07b4c519c9c9.jpg

Hover to Meet us!

Status : Open
Platform : RPR
Genre : NonAU
Style : Multi-Pov
Writing : Any

✱ Application Form
Full Name
stage name
Group
Age ( 19+ )
Timezone ( GMT )
Password

Wishlist.

 

Kim Seokwoo
ji changmin

Got7
ATEEZ
nct

• • • With the sun beating down on us, we know what time it is. Obviously, it's summer but not just any summer, it's your hot boy summer. After all that we went through, we need time to enjoy ourselves. Be confident in yourself and flaunt what you have. Let loose and let's have a blast before summer's over!

Guidelines.

Cy7ce50.png

01

Favorite the roleplay before applying for your character(s). Upvoting is not necessary but greatly appreciated. Comment the full name of faceclaims and reservations last 24 hours.

02

Faceclaims must be born in 2001 or earlier. Internationals are allowed. Those who are problematic, wish to not be impersonated, or are deceased, will not be reserved.

03

The character limit is 4 characters. First two are free, third is a blog post, and fourth is to have 500 points on each previous character. You may have 2 faceclaims from a band that has more than five (5) members.

04

Dating ban is 300 points and there is no marriage ban. Mpreg is not allowed however adopted children are allowed. Children are not roleplay-able and keep them within private quarters. no babies in chatrooms basically.

05

Move-in couples must comment their partner's username and their partner's character, as well as put in their application that they're moving in with someone.

06

Keep mature topics in rated rooms, walls, and PMs. Triggering topics are only allowed in PMs. Be considerate of others and talk in the appropriate chatrooms. Keep in mind to treat others how you want to be treated.

07

No OOC drama, god-modding, bullying, user-chasing, and face-chasing allowed. If you're caught doing any, you'll be kicked. IC drama is welcomed but keep it cool. Detailed roleplaying is highly encouraged. Use the suggestions room to your advantage.

08

Inactivity is set to 10 days. If you become inactive, you will receive a 48 hour warning before you're kicked. If you have 0 points after 10 days, you'll only get a 24 hour warning. Hiatus information will be in the requests room.

09

If you have any questions, concerns, or if you're leaving, PM an admin. The pw is to tell how you want to spend this summer.

NT

Comments

You must be logged in to comment.

self-love 5 months ago
Question

Is this place still active and accepting?
TinyKittyRose 6 months ago
revered 2pm Ok Taecyeon?
TinyKittyRose 6 months ago
do you accept new people that just got on the website?
[comment deleted by owner]
Jinfinite 6 months ago
actor gong myung, please?
yourhoesomecatgirl [A] 6 months ago
「 important! 」
Due to the updates on the site in progress, we cannot seem to add any new characters just yet, so your comments of who you want would be pending until we can update the masterlist by adding new characters to it. Sorry for the inconvenience!
SweetLemonTart 6 months ago
Hello :> Could I have exo's sehun?
gotohellu 6 months ago
Yoo youngjae from b.a.p jsy
dyoung 6 months ago
: D bap's jung daehyun as my second pls : D
dyoung 6 months ago
can i get nct's chittaphon leechaiyakul aka ten please?
Log in to view all comments and replies