003 | Honey

 
 
Ahn Heeyeon
Stage Name: Hani
 
Age: twenty-four
 
Birthday: May 1, 1992
 
Height: 168 cm
 
Group: EXID
 
Position: lead vocalist, visual
 
Status: insert here
Pet Peeve: insert here
 
Ideal Type: insert here
 
Jam: Artist - Song Title
 
Eyecandy: insert here
 
Writing Style: insert here
Something To Know About Me
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque vehicula erat in eleifend facilisis. Sed dictum, felis quis aliquam consequat, urna nisl vestibulum eros, dignissim sodales risus sem in metus. Maecenas facilisis dui in imperdiet venenatis. Mauris tortor mauris, pellentesque vitae convallis sed, elementum quis enim. Suspendisse a dapibus dui, vel malesuada mi. Vestibulum eu lacus enim. Ut condimentum eu arcu quis tristique. Morbi volutpat ipsum vitae justo iaculis, id imperdiet ligula bibendum. Aliquam tincidunt bibendum placerat.
 
Aliquam sit amet sapien vel nulla imperdiet tempus. Nulla egestas, sem a commodo porttitor, nisl arcu feugiat tortor, eget molestie nunc nisl vel nisi. Nulla tempor porta tortor in fermentum. Ut elementum et sapien in dapibus. Sed ut lectus ut quam sollicitudin dictum quis sit amet urna. Duis vel lectus nunc. Suspendisse vitae libero eros. Nulla facilisi. In tempor lobortis urna, at rutrum purus tincidunt ac. Donec blandit magna metus.
The One I Love
Insert subtitle here.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque vehicula erat in eleifend facilisis. Sed dictum, felis quis aliquam consequat, urna nisl vestibulum eros, dignissim sodales risus sem in metus. Maecenas facilisis dui in imperdiet venenatis. Mauris tortor mauris, pellentesque vitae convallis sed, elementum quis enim. Suspendisse a dapibus dui, vel malesuada mi. Vestibulum eu lacus enim. Ut condimentum eu arcu quis tristique. Morbi volutpat ipsum vitae justo iaculis, id imperdiet ligula bibendum. Aliquam tincidunt bibendum placerat.
 
Aliquam sit amet sapien vel nulla imperdiet tempus. Nulla egestas, sem a commodo porttitor, nisl arcu feugiat tortor, eget molestie nunc nisl vel nisi. Nulla tempor porta tortor in fermentum. Ut elementum et sapien in dapibus. Sed ut lectus ut quam sollicitudin dictum quis sit amet urna. Duis vel lectus nunc. Suspendisse vitae libero eros. Nulla facilisi. In tempor lobortis urna, at rutrum purus tincidunt ac. Donec blandit magna metus.
Some Lovely People
venirose [A] 9 months ago
--------------------
FEATURES
--------------------
- Image Resolutions: 160x160 (main), max. 413px of width (lover), 82x82 (friends)
- 15 lines at max. for trivia (both sides)
- automatic adjustment of sections' heights
- ability to add/remove sections
- ability to add more friends
--------------------
CODING
--------------------
- Featured: Ahn Heeyeon (Hani) - EXID
- Credits: Visual Dreams (RPR)
- Reminder: Read the rules first!
- http://pasted.co/4b1c83bb

Comments

You must be logged in to comment.

theweekend 1 week ago
using shrine maiden. thank you!
theweekend 1 week ago
using metronome. thank you!
chanyeolieo 2 weeks ago
using fashionista
bunnyace 3 weeks ago
using tracker gracias
Babydaddyzico 1 month ago
Using gentleman thanks
momisa 1 month ago
using pink bubbles, thanks!
yoonjinhyo 1 month ago
using metronome thank you :)
Starlinglight 1 month ago
will be using Metronome. Thank you ^^
TenshinoKotaishi 1 month ago
Will be using tracker, gentleman, shrine maiden, and punishment
PUDDIN 3 months ago
using vintage <3
Log in to view all comments and replies